• Call: +44 (0)117 959 2854

Winter Unaffiliated Dressage Scores 12th March

Another long and lovely day yesterday. If you are struggling to read the scores on your phone, please click on the link below for a PDF.

Dressage Scores 12th March

Time Class Rider Horse Score % Place
9.58 1 Suzanne Patch Aero 134.00 58.26 6th
10.04 1 Kim Crispin Mitsy 135.50 58.91 5th
10.11 1 Kerry Bushe SG Spotless Model
10.17 1 Catherine Collins Chester 137.50 59.78 4th
10.24 1 George Stenner Fizz 120.50 52.39
10.30 1 Natascha Bernbaum Rosie 128.00 55.65
10.37 1 Mel Osguthope Scarlet 129.00 56.09
10.43 1
10.50 1 Hannah Gordon Mr Davey 137.50 59.78 3rd
10.56 1 Kirsty Edwards Blaze 124.50 54.13
11.03 1 Gill Brown Bob
11.09 1 Sarah Daveridge Gypsy 116.00 50.43
11.16 1 Tabitha Sparkes Harry 138.50 60.22 2nd
11.22 1 Claire Bennett Kat 116.00 50.43
11.29 1 Lucy Austen Sherry 149.50 65.00 1st
11.35 1 Anjali Menon Poppy 113.50 49.35
11.42
11.48 2 Mel Osguthope Scarlet 156.50 53.97
11.55 2 Catherine Collins Chester 147.50 50.86
12.01 2 Claire Bennett Kat 155.50 53.62
12.08 2 Lucy Austen Sherry 184.50 63.62 3rd
12.14 2 Kirsty Edwards Blaze 160.50 55.34
12.21 2 Hannah Gordon Mr Davey 156.00 53.79
12.28 2 Kate Lingwood-White Danygaer Lord Thomas 158.00 54.48
12.34 2 Beth Trewella Picasso’s Puzzle
12.40 2
12.47 2 Rachael Cragg Spike 178.50 61.55 4th
12.53 2 Emma Grew Joey 194.00 66.9 1st
13.00 2 Louise Lennon Murphy 193.00 66.55 2nd
13.06 2 Claire Miskelly Stanhope’s Puzzle 154.00 53.1
13.13 2 Emma O’Connor Farriers Fair Lady 176.50 60.86 6th
13.19 2 Jess Daveridge Skippy 172.00 59.31
13.26 2 Charli-Rose Buck Granite 142.50 49.14
13.32 2 Maria Starr Barrenstown Mist 177.00 61.03 5th
13.39
13.44 3 Kate Lingwood-White Danygaer Lord Thomas 174.00 64.44 6th
13.52 3 Rachael Cragg Spike 167.00 61.85
13.58 3 Emma O’Connor Farriers Fair Lady 166.50 61.67
14.05 3 Emma Grew Joey 184.00 68.15 2nd
14.11 3 Louise Lennon Murphy 181.50 67.22 4th
14.18 3 Claire Miskelly Stanhope’s Puzzle 160.50 59.44
14.24 3 Jess Daveridge Skippy 175.00 64.81 5th
14.31 3 Charli-Rose Buck Zoe 153.00 56.57
14.37 3 Tabitha Sparkes Crisp 198.50 73.52 1st
14.44 3 Emily Sparkes Pamina 174.00 64.44
14.50 3 Sally Thorne Miss Mouse 183.00 67.78 3rd
14.57 3 Jon Clare Norman V 160.50 59.44
15.03
15.09 4 Maria Starr Barrenstown Mist 144.50 62.83 6th=
15.16 4 Tabitha Sparkes Crisp 160.00 69.57 1st
15.22 4 Emily Sparkes Pamina 146.00 63.48 5th
15.29 4 Kellie Clare Bert 153.50 66.74 2nd
15.35 4 Su Madison Oscar 151.50 65.87 4th
15.41 4 Hannah Cornford Squeak 144.50 62.83 6th=
15.48 4 Sally Thorne Miss Mouse 153.00 66.5 3rd
15.54
16.01 5 Kellie Clare Bert 208.50 65 2nd
16.07 5 Su Madison Oscar 215.00 67 1st
16.14 5 Hannah Cornford Squeak 196.50 61 3rd

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

two × three =